TaylorMade Fittings at the 2018 National Championships!
TaylorMade will be at the 2018 National Championships to provide FREE FITTINGS and DISCOUNTS ON EQUIPMENT for all Amateur Tour Players!
*** All Fitting Sessions will be done at the Palmetto Dunes - Arthur Hills driving range and practice green ***
To schedule your fitting, view the schedule below to find an open time slot that fits your schedule. Click on the "Click to Book" link next to the Day, Time and Bay you would like. Then, submit your information to complete your booking and you will be e-mailed a confirmation of your scheduled appointment.
Return to GOLFWEEK AGT Home Return to SENIOR AGT Home
Wednesday October 17th, 2018
Bay 1
Time Availability
9:00 David Cook (Hilton Head-Savannah)
9:45 Brent jones (Arkansas)
10:30 GARY GREENBERG (Philadelphia, PA Metro)
11:15 Click to Book
1:00 Kipp Neikirk (Augusta, GA)
1:45 Click to Book
2:30 Jeff Marshall (Michigan East)
3:15 Britt Guillory (Louisiana South)
4:00 Jeff Brodsky (Philadelphia, PA Metro)
Bay 2
Time Availability
9:00 Click to Book
9:45 Phil Cramer (Arkansas)
10:30 Chris Legare (Hilton Head-Savannah)
11:15 Click to Book
1:00 MICHEL DION (Hilton Head-Savannah)
1:45 Click to Book
2:30 Dana Shoulders (Columbus, OH)
3:15 Scott Moss (Mississippi Gulf Coast)
4:00 Dave Neder (Philadelphia, PA Metro)
Bay 3
Time Availability
9:00 Tim Newman (Atlanta, GA)
9:45 Mark Caffee (North Central Florida)
10:30 ERNIE JOINER (Louisiana South)
11:15 Click to Book
1:00 Will Anderson (Central Carolina)
1:45 Click to Book
2:30 Click to Book
3:15 Terry Rockwell (Dallas- Fort Worth, TX)
4:00 Tony Bostic (Washington, DC Metro)
Bay 4
Time Availability
9:00 Jeremy Allen (Indianapolis, IN)
9:45 Eric King (Kentucky)
10:30 jerry fleming (Tampa, FL)
11:15 Click to Book
1:00 Click to Book
1:45 Jack Holland (Hilton Head-Savannah)
2:30 Click to Book
3:15 Click to Book
4:00 Ronald Porche (Louisiana South)
Bay 5
Time Availability
9:00 Nathan Allen (Indianapolis, IN)
9:45 Marco Tallerico (St. Louis, MO)
10:30 Click to Book
11:15 Chris Rocha (El Paso, TX/ Las Cruces, NM)
1:00 William Davis (Arkansas)
1:45 Click to Book
2:30 Click to Book
3:15 Carla Thompson (Louisiana North)
4:00 Don Thompson (Louisiana North)
Bay 6
Time Availability
9:00 Mike Sherry (Atlanta, GA)
9:45 Jon Kim (Cincinnati, OH)
10:30 Tim Cahill (Central Carolina)
11:15 Click to Book
1:00 Click to Book
1:45 Click to Book
2:30 Click to Book
3:15 Don Henning (Mississippi Gulf Coast)
4:00 ELISHA PAYNE (Louisiana North)
Thursday October 18th, 2018
Bay 1
Time Availability
9:00 Garry Branch (Washington, DC Metro)
9:45 Donnie Pritt (Myrtle Beach-Wilmington)
10:30 John Livoti (Columbia, SC)
11:15 Ted Rand (Arkansas)
1:00 Jason Snider (Michigan West)
1:45 Donnie Pride (Columbia, SC)
2:30 Joe Kastle (Indiana-Western KY)
3:15 Steven Clay (Columbus, OH)
4:00 Bill Glab (Tidewater, VA)
Bay 2
Time Availability
9:00 Michael Kapp (Louisiana South)
9:45 Duane Wandel (Michigan West)
10:30 Donnie Thomas (Jacksonville, FL)
11:15 Keith Goolsby (Arkansas)
1:00 John Livoti (Columbia, SC)
1:45 Will Durrett (Columbia, SC)
2:30 Modesto Hernandez (Tidewater, VA)
3:15 Michael Miller (Washington, DC Metro)
4:00 Brian Harden (Tidewater, VA)
Bay 3
Time Availability
9:00 RONNIE AVERETT (Mississippi Gulf Coast)
9:45 Thompson Sawyer (Washington, DC Metro)
10:30 RAY WHEELER (Dallas- Fort Worth, TX)
11:15 Tim Smith (Arkansas)
1:00 Eric Seibert (Charlotte, NC)
1:45 Jason Dores (Myrtle Beach-Wilmington)
2:30 David Carlson (Charleston, SC)
3:15 Michael Becker (Dallas- Fort Worth, TX)
4:00 Danny Booher (Augusta, GA)
Bay 4
Time Availability
9:00 William Loftin (Louisiana South)
9:45 Brian Neal (Jacksonville, FL)
10:30 Jeff Marshall (Michigan East)
11:15 Michelle Gillan (Michigan West)
1:00 Zach Seeler (Indianapolis, IN)
1:45 Dave Linville (Myrtle Beach-Wilmington)
2:30 Mark Mayes ()
3:15 Jerry Homishak (Arkansas)
4:00 mike cefalo (Eastern NC)
Bay 5
Time Availability
9:00 JAMES LAWRENCE (Louisiana South)
9:45 Cephas Franklin (Washington, DC Metro)
10:30 Russ Donaldson (Birmingham, AL)
11:15 Johnny Moffett (Charlotte, NC)
1:00 Ryan Smith (Augusta, GA)
1:45 Bill Noel (Washington, DC Metro)
2:30 Chris Harris (Cincinnati, OH)
3:15 Jb Johnson (Eastern NC)
4:00 Chris Collier (Michigan West)
Bay 6
Time Availability
9:00 Mike Carey (Louisiana South)
9:45 John Saskowski (North Central Florida)
10:30 Chris Guthrie (Nashville, TN)
11:15 Rachel Guthrie (Nashville, TN)
1:00 Click to Book
1:45 Click to Book
2:30 Vic Lynch (Birmingham, AL)
3:15 DANIEL CASH (Upstate SC)
4:00 bill roelfsema (Michigan West)
Friday October 19th, 2018
Bay 1
Time Availability
9:00 Click to Book
9:45 Bill Linkner (Hilton Head-Savannah)
10:30 Anthony Dascenzo (Hilton Head-Savannah)
11:15 Tom Kubla (Central Carolina)
1:00 DANIEL CASH (Upstate SC)
1:45 ARTHUR MILLER (Memphis/ North Mississippi)
2:30 Dennis Nelson (Tidewater, VA)
3:15 Clabie Edmond (Charlotte, NC)
4:00 John Masotti (Eastern NC)
Bay 2
Time Availability
9:00 john Crooks (Central Carolina)
9:45 Click to Book
10:30 Click to Book
11:15 Click to Book
1:00 Click to Book
1:45 David Schmidt (Charlotte, NC)
2:30 Chris Lepore (Charlotte, NC)
3:15 Wesley Strader (Eastern NC)
4:00 Stephen Pippin (Eastern NC)
Bay 3
Time Availability
9:00 Omer Waddles ()
9:45 Click to Book
10:30 Suzanne Dawson (Other)
11:15 Mark Harris (Birmingham, AL)
1:00 Click to Book
1:45 Jay Barnes (Charlotte, NC)
2:30 Joe Jaspers (Charlotte, NC)
3:15 Mac McMillan (Central Carolina)
4:00 Jason Manning (Orlando, FL)
Bay 4
Time Availability
9:00 Fred Corpuz (Hilton Head-Savannah)
9:45 Click to Book
10:30 Jack Dawson (Other)
11:15 Click to Book
1:00 Click to Book
1:45 Brandon Storey (Central Carolina)
2:30 Jim Aughtry (Charlotte, NC)
3:15 DAVE ROBINSON (Michigan West)
4:00 Jb Johnson (Eastern NC)
Bay 5
Time Availability
9:00 Click to Book
9:45 Click to Book
10:30 Click to Book
11:15 Click to Book
1:00 Click to Book
1:45 Anthony Beslin (Louisiana South)
2:30 Marc Janse van Rensburg (Charlotte, NC)
3:15 Tony Pharr (Charlotte, NC)
4:00 Michael Martin (Charlotte, NC)
Bay 6
Time Availability
9:00 Click to Book
9:45 Click to Book
10:30 Click to Book
11:15 Click to Book
1:00 Click to Book
1:45 Logan Kendrick (Birmingham, AL)
2:30 Dannie Gay (Charlotte, NC)
3:15 Timothy Sumption (Charleston, SC)
4:00 Christopher Berry (Upstate SC)
Sunday October 21st, 2018
Bay 1
Time Availability
9:00 David Hanson (Louisiana North)
9:45 Click to Book
10:30 Phil Robinson (Augusta, GA)
11:15 Click to Book
1:00 Click to Book
1:45 Click to Book
2:30 David Langley (Western Colorado)
3:15 Bill Blanset (Central Carolina)
4:00 Tapinder Kalsi (Michigan East)
Bay 2
Time Availability
9:00 Gregg Richards (Louisiana North)
9:45 Click to Book
10:30 Click to Book
11:15 Click to Book
1:00 Click to Book
1:45 Click to Book
2:30 ARTHUR MILLER (Memphis/ North Mississippi)
3:15 Donnie Pritt (Myrtle Beach-Wilmington)
4:00 BADAL ARORA (Michigan East)
Bay 3
Time Availability
9:00 John Graham (Louisiana North)
9:45 Click to Book
10:30 Jennifer Hebble (Other)
11:15 William Madison (Other)
1:00 Click to Book
1:45 Click to Book
2:30 Andres Lopez (Hilton Head-Savannah)
3:15 Jordan Fritts (Central Carolina)
4:00 Cory Walker (Orlando, FL)
Bay 4
Time Availability
9:00 Click to Book
9:45 Click to Book
10:30 Click to Book
11:15 Click to Book
1:00 Click to Book
1:45 Click to Book
2:30 Ted Turner (Augusta, GA)
3:15 Miguel Tonido (Atlanta, GA)
4:00 Tony Bostic (Washington, DC Metro)
Bay 5
Time Availability
9:00 Click to Book
9:45 Click to Book
10:30 Click to Book
11:15 Click to Book
1:00 Click to Book
1:45 Click to Book
2:30 Click to Book
3:15 Jim Kenney (Orlando, FL)
4:00 Jim Hammons (Jacksonville, FL)
Bay 6
Time Availability
9:00 Click to Book
9:45 Click to Book
10:30 Click to Book
11:15 Click to Book
1:00 Click to Book
1:45 Click to Book
2:30 Click to Book
3:15 Tom Dillon (Orlando, FL)
4:00 Keith Panco (Birmingham, AL)
Monday October 22nd, 2018
Bay 1
Time Availability
9:00 LARRY JOHNSON (Indianapolis, IN)
9:45 Don Schopfer (Other)
10:30 Richard Bertrand (Louisiana South)
11:15 Allen Hagen (Charlotte, NC)
1:00 David Schrott (Jacksonville, FL)
1:45 Benjamin Hargis (Louisiana South)
2:30 Steven Sovde (Charlotte, NC)
3:15 Click to Book
4:00 Clinton Kelly (Michigan East)
Bay 2
Time Availability
9:00 Chistopher Berry (Upstate SC)
9:45 Jeff Brischke (Charlotte, NC)
10:30 Phil VanGeersdaelen (Charlotte, NC)
11:15 Click to Book
1:00 Billy Davis (Orlando, FL)
1:45 Click to Book
2:30 Click to Book
3:15 Paul Drinkwater (Orlando, FL)
4:00 Click to Book
Bay 3
Time Availability
9:00 Click to Book
9:45 Click to Book
10:30 Click to Book
11:15 Click to Book
1:00 Click to Book
1:45 Click to Book
2:30 Click to Book
3:15 Click to Book
4:00 Click to Book
Bay 4
Time Availability
9:00 Robert Luter (Arkansas)
9:45 Click to Book
10:30 Click to Book
11:15 Click to Book
1:00 Michelle Gillan (Michigan West)
1:45 Click to Book
2:30 Click to Book
3:15 Click to Book
4:00 Click to Book
Bay 5
Time Availability
9:00 Click to Book
9:45 Click to Book
10:30 Click to Book
11:15 Click to Book
1:00 Click to Book
1:45 Click to Book
2:30 Click to Book
3:15 Click to Book
4:00 Click to Book
Bay 6
Time Availability
9:00 Click to Book
9:45 Click to Book
10:30 Click to Book
11:15 Click to Book
1:00 Click to Book
1:45 Click to Book
2:30 Click to Book
3:15 Click to Book
4:00 Click to Book
Tuesday October 23rd, 2018
Bay 1
Time Availability
9:00 Wayne Kinley (Charlotte, NC)
9:45 Harry Diehl (Charlotte, NC)
10:30 Dennis McCormac (Hilton Head-Savannah)
11:15 Bill Long (Central Carolina)
1:00 Tom Mirus (Orlando, FL)
1:45 Chuck Beggs (North Central Florida)
2:30 Click to Book
3:15 Sindo Mayor (Charlotte, NC)
4:00 Chuck Beggs (North Central Florida)
Bay 2
Time Availability
9:00 Dan Harness (Central Carolina)
9:45 Larry Griffin (Charlotte, NC)
10:30 Robbie Robinson (Tampa, FL)
11:15 Mark Hodges (Charlotte, NC)
1:00 Herb Boasso (Louisiana North)
1:45 Fred Turner (North Central Florida)
2:30 Click to Book
3:15 Bill Sturgeon (Charlotte, NC)
4:00 Click to Book
Bay 3
Time Availability
9:00 Robert Partain (North Central Florida)
9:45 Curtis Wallace (North Central Florida)
10:30 Jerry Sennett (Charlotte, NC)
11:15 Curtis Rosselle (Charlotte, NC)
1:00 Jim Goulding (Charlotte, NC)
1:45 Rodney Fitzpatrick (North Central Florida)
2:30 Click to Book
3:15 STEVEN RAY (Nashville, TN)
4:00 Click to Book
Bay 4
Time Availability
9:00 John Kline (Columbus, OH)
9:45 Joe Cannatti (Charlotte, NC)
10:30 Richard Boone (Charlotte, NC)
11:15 Doug Conklin (North Central Florida)
1:00 Click to Book
1:45 LYN RHODE (Charleston, SC)
2:30 Click to Book
3:15 Tony James (Augusta, GA)
4:00 Click to Book
Bay 5
Time Availability
9:00 Rob Shim (Columbus, OH)
9:45 Wayne Zeigler (Orlando, FL)
10:30 Michael Healey (Tucson, AZ)
11:15 Stan Boyer (Washington, DC Metro)
1:00 Click to Book
1:45 Click to Book
2:30 Click to Book
3:15 Joe Hollis (Kentucky)
4:00 Click to Book
Bay 6
Time Availability
9:00 jerry fleming ()
9:45 Click to Book
10:30 Mark Klenck (Orlando, FL)
11:15 Glenn Brown (Tidewater, VA)
1:00 Click to Book
1:45 Click to Book
2:30 Click to Book
3:15 Click to Book
4:00 Click to Book
Wednesday October 24th, 2018
Bay 1
Time Availability
1:00 Stephen Arnold (Other)
1:45 Steven Ray (Nashville, TN)
2:30 Daniel Anthony (Central Carolina)
3:15 Mike Gentry (Charlotte, NC)
4:00 Alex Jackson (Charlotte, NC)
Bay 2
Time Availability
1:00 Bill Scaplehorn (Other)
1:45 Ike Callaway (Other)
2:30 Jim Councill (Other)
3:15 Jim Hammons (Jacksonville, FL)
4:00 David McDow (Nashville, TN)